Consent to personal data processing

Clicking the button «Send», the User agrees to accept this consent to personal data processing(hereafter- the Consent) also as terms of the User Agreement at the website http://apotek-israel.com

Acceptance of the Offer of the Concert and of the the User Agreement is the sending of the return call order form.

The User gives his consent to which owns the website http://apotek-israel.com to process their personal data with the following conditions:


The Consent is given to the processing of personal data, both without the use of automation tools, and with their use.

The list of personal data, for the processing of which my consent is given:

Full Name, Surname;

E-mail addresses (email);

Phone number;

The purpose of processing personal data: feedback to me (a call or a response letter), the processing of my personal data is possible only with their preliminary depersonalization for statistical research in the field of sales, aimed at further improving the quality of products and services offered, warranty and other services goods, also as providing information support, obtaining summary information about the website http://apotek-israel.com ’s users for marketing purposes and fulfilling contractual obligations to customers, counterparties and other subjects of personal data.

The list of actions with the personal data, for the fulfillment of which my consent is given, a general description of the methods of processing used by the Operator are in accordance with art. 3 p.3 of the Federal Law No. 152-FZ, July 27, 2006 “On Personal Data”. During processing with personal data, the following actions will be performed: collection; record; systematization; accumulation; storage; update (update, change); using; depersonalization; removal; destruction.

Consent is given for the possible information (advertising) alerts (including the implementation of newsletters, mailings about marketing events, special offers and promotions via SMS and e-mail).

The transfer of personal data to third parties is carried out on the basis of:

– the legislation of the Russian Federation,

– the contract with the participation of a personal data subject or the consent of a personal data subject. I agree to the possible transfer of my personal data to the following third parties: http://apotek-israel.com

This consent can be withdrawn by my written application, sent to LLC “CST” at the address indicated at the beginning of the Consent.

I confirm that by giving this consent, I act on my own and in my own interests.

The Consent is valid until the purpose of processing personal data or during the period of storage of information specified by the Russian Federation.

Products in stock:
Out Of Stock